תכנית ההכשרה
english

 Administration
 
President

Dr. Abramovitz Yehuda

 
20  Huberman street
Tel Aviv
tel: 03-5255891       
 

                                                      
Treasurers   

 Mazar Yossi

Hanoch Albeck 13,Jerusalem ,Israel

Elizabeth Shamla Shoraki

Derech Asella 10,Ein Kerem

Jerusalem 


  Secretar  : 

Perel guy

7 Hadror st.  Mevaseret Yerushalaim 

               

 

Members   

    

 Avshalom Leah


 Eliezer Hagadol 8, 93590 Jerusalem

02-671-4949   052-346-1890

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Prof. Henry Abramovitch

    
Tel Hai 4, Jerusalem 9210     
02-566-1741 02-561-1636 pax : 02-563-4579      
054-725-5153                
------------------------------------------------------------- 
 Baumann Yael
   
Ha'Kfir 151Jeursalem 96952
02-679-5187
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Dr. Baumann Avi , Avshalom

 

 
Ha'Kfir 151, Jeursalem 96952 
02-679-5187 פקס: 077-7695114 
052-2297664 
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Badrian Marion

Alexander Yanai 21, Tel Aviv 62198

052-489-4831

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Baram Yaron

 ---------------------------------

Brodski Avramit

----------------------------------------------------------------

Brosh Batya
 
P.O. Box 1513, Rosh Pina 1200
04-693-1038
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Eyal Yael

 

Mevo Ktoret 17

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Gerbi David

    
Via Cesare Pascarella 34, Roma 00153 Italia
(06)-58349578 cell:  (339) 8847058 (06)-5885863 fax
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

Gilat Nitza

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Hermoni Efrat
Harimon Street, Shoresh 90860
054-4543298

 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Hof Hagit
11 Giv'at Hayonim street, Ein Kerem, Jerusalem 95745
Tel. 972-2-6433676  972-54-5268188

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 

 Kahana Baruch
 
Neve Daniel 90909
02-9932453

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Karni Ishai

 
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Prof. Kron Tamar

Dan street 18, Jerusalem 93509
02-671-4429
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Langbeheim Tamar
Levi Street 9
Jerusalem 93628
tel/fax 972-2-6719522
tel. 972-2-6733763

 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Li-dar Estie
Nachal Yaala street 204
Moshav Eshtaol
tel. 02-5813954  052-2380526

 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Mor Beny

David Elazar 7
Ra'anana 43204
09-7453270
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Landoi Iska

-----------------------------------------

Mazar Yossi

------------------------------------------

 Moris Chava


Moshav Aminadav90885
02-641-1765
  ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

Peri Netanel 

  Levy Eshcol St. 40/1 Aviv 69361    Tel  03-6992938

-------------------------------------------------------------

Karni Ishai

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Porat Rina

Moshav Nir-Israel 43. 79505

 972-8-6725095


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   Binyamin Rose

 

 טל' 052-6621374

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

Shamla Elizabeth

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

Schwartz Fuershtien Noa


Elazar Ben Yair street 19, 93267 Jerusalem
02-6795281  054-7556456

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Dr.Erel Shalit
 
www.eshalit.com
 
  0545901887 / 097451887  
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
  Seliger Ruth
 
Guatemala 3, Jerusalem96704
02-6439535 fax 02-643-7846
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Shalev Sara
 
Hurgin 18, Ramat Gan 52356
03-674-7642
 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Shiran Sivanie
_
Hanna Senesh St.17
Hod Hasharon 45264
tel. 050-4342002
 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Dr. Troudart Tristan

Ha'Kfir 162Jerusalem96952
02-678-8238
052-2876336
02-678-8179 fax
  ------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Stern Batia
 
 Zalman Shazar 4, Ramat Poleg, Netanya
tel. 09-8654732  052-3581900

 
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Orna Yeheskely-Fuchs
Hapalmach 32
Jerusalem, 92542
054-4607721    02-5636423

  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

-Troudart Michal

   
 Ha'Kfir 162
Jerusalem  96952
052-3814456 
02-678-8238
 fax 02-678-8179

-----------------------------------------------------------------

-Topaz Vlad

--------------------------------------------------------

 Ziv Yehushua


Kibbutz Givat Haim38935
04-636-9237 050-731-4657

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Zhukov Maxine

                                           
Ha'Shahar 17, Jerusalem96263                                  
02-651-3881 02-652-4896    

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

             

Associates of the Institute ( 13)
 

Barnea Itamar

 

------------------------------------

Cohen Efrat

Moshav Almagor 12340

04-6935458

----------------------------------------

 

--------------------------------------------

 

-----------------------------------------
Levental-Nuemann Rali

 
Avizohar 6 Jerusalem 96267
02-643-7042 fax 02-642-9377

-----------------------------------------

 Netzer Ruth 


Chapman 93Ra'anana 43463
09-742-9852

-----------------------------------

Peroni Emilia  


Abarbanel 2,Jerusalem 92425
02-561-1217

-----------------------------------

Shapiro Janice

Ha'Portzim 28Jerusalem 92541
054-461-8973

-----------------------------------

 Tel Paz Nava

 

-----------------------------------------

Wiener Jan 


24 Dyne road, London NW6 7XE England
(020)-73286888

----------------------------------------------

Lahav Rivka

-----------------------------------------------------------------

Shula Stern

 

                 

 Candidates

Names of Candidates finished studies but are  in control

 names of candidates     2011-12  4th year 

 

2. Dr. Orit Wiessman
 Givat Hayonim11 einKerem Jerusalem  95795,  
מייל:
טל' 054-4294478
 
3.  Orly Shalem
 Bareket 5 Reut 
מייל:
טל' 052-4706031
 
4. Rachel Levy
 Sasha Argov 9 Tel-Aviv 
מייל:
טל' 052-3278051
 
5. Racheli Symon
 Hagilboa 32 Jerusalem
מייל:
טל'   6650408 052, 02-6235632       
 
 
6. Ania Yanovsky
 Tekoa  ת.ד. 164, 90908
מייל:
טל' 052-6420033

 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

קנדידטים חדשים New Candidates

 Second year  (  8)    20013-14

1)     Ilana lach   

                

-----------------------------------------        

2)    Jana Yakirevizt                               
 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

3)    Mark Bortz    

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 4)    Galit ben Amitai

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    5)  Tamar Shalit
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
    6) Batia Begun

 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
    7) Rubin Zeiger
   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 8)  Michel Mendelovitz